Previous Lottery Winners

WINNERS ROUND 4 – WEEK 4 (7 November – 13 November):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Morris from Stourbridge – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Pendlebury from Whiston – £11.25
  • J. Farrow from East Grinstead – £11.25
  • J. Smith from West Malling – £11.25
  • S. Vellam from Wellington – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • V. Ali from Great Wakering – £3
  • C. Fytspatrick from Surbiton – £3
  • P. Dove from Nottingham – £3
  • B. Johnson from East Cowes – £3
  • J. Aubrey from Canvey Island – £3
  • S. Morse from Brechin – £3
  • K. Macleod from Tain – £3
  • G. Ashton from Llanwrda – £3
  • K. Boulton from Wath upon Dearne – £3
  • L. Williams from Leeds – £3
  • L. Falco from Southend – £3
  • F. Jubb from Bolton – £3
  • G. Ashton from Llanwrda – £3

WINNERS ROUND 4 – WEEK 3 (31 October – 6 November):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Belli from Reading – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • K. Mason from Hemel hempstead – £11.25
  • T. Beattie from Gateshead – £11.25
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £11.25
  • S. Crofts from Sheffield – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Lynch from Freshwater – £3
  • K. Froud from Gillingham – £3
  • J. Aghajanian from Yarmouth – £3
  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £3
  • E. Verma from Coventry – £3
  • E. Johnson from Morley, Leeds – £3
  • F. Jubb from Bolton – £3
  • P. Middleton from Chinnor – £3
  • G. Ewers from Pimperne – £3
  • D. Cunningham from Ilkeston – £3
  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £3
  • G. Ewers from Pimperne – £3
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £3
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £3
  • K. Mason from Hemel hempstead – £3

WINNERS ROUND 4 – WEEK 2 (24 October – 30 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • E. Quelch from Reading – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • E. Dell from Sandhurst – £11.25
  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £11.25
  • L. Bell from Newcastle upon Tyne – £11.25
  • K. Ormonde from Tenby – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • E. Quelch from Reading – £3
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £3
  • E. Quelch from Reading – £3
  • N. Hall from Mansfield Woodhouse – £3
  • L. Toon from Coalville – £3
  • E. Quelch from Reading – £3
  • J. Kapper from Croydon – £3
  • K. Paice from Reading – £3
  • V. Carnie from Whitby – £3
  • S. Norman from Hoddesdon – £3
  • S. Bishop from Leicester – £3
  • S. Walker-Bradley from Draycott – £3
  • B. Brown from Havant – £3
  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3

WINNERS ROUND 4 – WEEK 1 (17 October – 23 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • K. Taylor from Calne – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Bland from Haverfordwest – £11.25
  • D. Cunningham from Ilkeston – £11.25
  • D. Reid from Aviemore – £11.25
  • N. Varma from Kingston upon the Thames – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Manley from Fareham – £3
  • K. Stringer from Warnfield – £3
  • J. Tomlinson from Nottingham – £3
  • L. Cuthbertson from Sunderland – £3
  • N. Stewart from Newton Aycliffe – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • M. Gillivan from London – £3
  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil – £3
  • L. Williams from Leicester- £3
  • L. Das from Briercliffe Burnley – £3
  • C. Fytspatrick from Surbiton – £3
  • L. Bowen from Rhoose – £3
  • L. Mundy from Reading – £3
  • S. Dunscombe-Berry from Bolton – £3
  • L. Sutherland from Emsworth – £3

WINNERS ROUND 3 – WEEK 4 (10 October – 16 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • E. Matthews from Canvey island – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Hine from London – £11.25
  • B. Brown from Havant – £11.25
  • S. Clancy from Stevenage – £11.25
  • E. Matthews from Canvey island – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Lynch from Freshwater- £3
  • T. Brown from Emsworth- £3
  • G. Collett from Derby- £3
  • S. Warner from Aldershot- £3
  • D. Maher from Offerton- £3
  • R. Kelly from Chichester- £3
  • R. Kelly from Chichester- £3
  • S. Vellam from Wellington- £3
  • C. Freeman from Doncaster- £3
  • N. Hall from Mansfield Woodhouse- £3
  • C. Yelland from Bromley- £3
  • E. Dell from Sandhurst- £3
  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil- £3
  • R. Davenport from Folkestone- £3
  • L. Sutherland from Emsworth- £3

WINNERS ROUND 3 – WEEK 3 ( 3 October – 9 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Barclay from Shepton Mallet – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • P. Middleton from Chinnor – £11.25
  • J. Harris from Willenhall – £11.25
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £11.25
  • J. Seward from Bristol – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil – £3
  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £3
  • A. Fitzgerald from Walsall – £3
  • R. Paget from Bargoed – £3
  • A. Jubb from Bolton – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • N. Hall from Mansfield Woodhouse – £3
  • J. Carmichael from Dumfries – £3
  • K. Stringer from Warnfield – £3
  • J. Jackson-Hall from Ipswich – £3
  • A. Sugden from Frinton on sea – £3
  • L. White from Penton Hall Drive – £3
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £3
  • J. Whiteley from Barnsley – £3
  • B. Brown from Havant – £3

WINNERS ROUND 3 – WEEK 2 ( 26 September – 2 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Smithers from Hayling Island – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • M. Peters from Coleshill – £11.25
  • B. Brown from Havant – £11.25
  • Z. Cox from Kingswood – £11.25
  • P. Lewis from Clevedon – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Knights from Norwich – £3
  • S. Bradley from Taunton – £3
  • V. Cotrel from London – £3
  • A. Mitchell from Hastings – £3
  • N. Hatton from Yarnton – £3
  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £3
  • E. Matthews from Canvey island – £3
  • J. Selby from Barrhead – £3
  • M. Wilton from Pinner – £3
  • A. Rhodes from Norwich – £3
  • C. Freeman from Doncaster – £3
  • M. Willis from Boston – £3
  • L. Sutherland from Emsworth – £3
  • M. Wilton from Pinner – £3
  • V. Graham from High Wycombe – £3

WINNERS ROUND 3 – WEEK 1 (19 September – 25 September):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Day from Emsworth – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Jones from Haywards Heath – £11.25
  • J. Kift from Ilfracombe – £11.25
  • K. Barber from Aldershot – £11.25
  • K. Lawrence from Maidstone – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3
  • M. Wilton from Pinner – £3
  • A. Jubb form Bolton – £3
  • E. Johnson from Leeds – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • T. Brown from Emsworth – £3
  • J. Alley from Southend on sea – £3
  • J. Carmichael from Dumfries – £3
  • N. Last from Maidstone – £3
  • P. Wylie from Caldicot – £3
  • K. Elliott from Knowle – £3
  • P. Wylie from Caldicot – £3
  • A. Strang from Taunton – £3
  • V. Holmes from Manchester – £3
  • S. Barclay from Shepton Mallet – £3

WINNERS ROUND 2 – WEEK 4 (12 September – 18 September):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • T. Wright from Newport – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Bowles from Gosport – £11.25
  • S. Vellam from Wellington – £11.25
  • J. Faulds from Orpington – £11.25
  • N. Arnott from Datchet – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • G. Race from Darlington – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • L. Rhodes from Earl Shilton – £3
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £3
  • B. Farmer from Dudley – £3
  • M. Lambert from Wellington – £3
  • R. McCarthy from Sandhurst – £3
  • G. Allen from Nutley – £3
  • A. Jubb from Bolton – £3
  • K. Smith from Newport – £3
  • R. Sykes from Normanton – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • K. Paice from Reading – £3
  • C. Yelland from Bromley – £3
  • M. Miller from Basingstoke – £3

WINNERS ROUND 2 – WEEK 3 (5 September – 11 September):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Evans from Taunton – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £11.25
  • L. Brady from Solihull – £11.25
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £11.25
  • D. Powys-Lybbe from Newbury – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • C. Rayson from Bridgwater – £3
  • B. Gillespie from Pontefract – £3
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • M. Lambert from Wellington – £3
  • J. Faulds from Orpington – £3
  • R. Paget from Bargoed – £3
  • H. Swaithe from Nottingham – £3
  • L. Withers from Kidderminster – £3
  • L. Brady from Solihull – £3
  • K. Gascoigne from Taunton – £3
  • S. Slade from Woking – £3
  • A. Walker from Nottingham – £3
  • K. Kelly from Scarborough – £3
  • Z. Cox from Kingswood – £3

WINNERS ROUND 2 – WEEK 2 (28 August – 4 September):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • A. Brown from Edinburgh – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £11.25
  • P. Bonner from Farnham – £11.25
  • C. Johnson from Taunton – £11.25
  • J. Faulds from Orpington – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • J. Main from Havant – £3
  • M. Watts from Newport – £3
  • B. Farmer from Dudley – £3
  • J. Brereton from Hemyock – £3
  • K. Jockel from Grantham – £3
  • A. Rhodes from Norwich – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • W. Winterburn from Evesham – £3
  • J. Tanner from Frome – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • M. Perkins from Tadcaster – £3
  • T. Day from Grays – £3
  • C. Jones from St. Helens – £3
  • M. Lambert from Wellington – £3
  • J. Kelly from Nottingham – £3

WINNERS ROUND 2 – WEEK 1 (22 August – 28 August):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • G. Allen from Nutley – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Lloyd-Jones form Cardiff – £11.25
  • E. Howson from Woodley – £11.25
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £11.25
  • C. Aston from Bromley – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • R. Jones from Worsley Salford – £3
  • M. Perkins from Tadcaster – £3
  • S. bray from Southampton – £3
  • D. Sanders from Manchester – £3
  • K. Paice from Reading – £3
  • N. Vitler from Sandown – £3
  • J. Main from Havant – £3
  • J. Standring from Penzance – £3
  • S. Fordham from New Addington – £3
  • G. Rhone from Taunton – £3
  • K. Jockel from Grantham – £3
  • V. Grummitt from Basingstoke – £3
  • S. Crofts from Sheffield – £3
  • G. Rhone from Taunton – £3
  • D. Cooper from Macclesfield – £3

WINNERS WEEK 4 (15 August – 21 August):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • N. Dennis from Quinton – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • C. Yelland from Bromley – £11.25
  • J. Day from Emsworth £11.25
  • T. Brown from Emsworth £11.25
  • J. Seward from Bristol – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3
  • E. Dell from Sandhurst – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • H. Swaithe from Nottingham – £3
  • H. Merton from Truro – £3
  • B. Gillespie from Pontefract – £3
  • L. Ellison from Beckenham – £3
  • J. Tilby from Northwich – £3
  • D. Sanders from Manchester – £3
  • A. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • M. Mansi from Truro – £3
  • J. Main from Havant – £3
  • H. Merton from Truro – £3
  • M. Mansi from Truro – £3

WINNERS WEEK 3 (8 August – 14 August):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • K. Barber from Aldershot – £11.25
  • A. Rhodes from Norwich – £11.25
  • A. Jeffries from Glazebury – £11.25
  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Miller from Havant – £3
  • A. Jeffries from Glazebury – £3
  • J. Morris from Pontypridd – £3
  • S. Munro-Crump from Abertysswg – £3
  • H. Smith from Truro – £3
  • A. Newman from Durham – £3
  • A. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • K. Hollywood from Truro – £3
  • R. McCarthy from Sandhurst – £3
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3
  • K. Paice from Reading – £3
  • M. Abbott from Keswick – £3
  • M. Peters from Coleshill – £3
  • C. Rice from Pontefract – £3

WINNERS WEEK 2:

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Evans from Bridgwater – £11.25
  • D. Sanders from Manchester – £11.25
  • F. Thompson from Lostwithiel – £11.25
  • H. Merton from Truro – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Sutherland from Emsworth – £3
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £3
  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £3
  • S. Hutchings from Newport – £3
  • K. Froud from Gillingham – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • J. Standring from Penzance – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • M. Scott from Bolton – £3
  • T. Brown from Emsworth – £3
  • R. Sykes from Normanton – £3
  • C. Jones from St. Helens – £3
  • B. Brown from Emsworth – £3
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £3

WINNERS WEEK 1:

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • R. Jones from Worsley – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Morse from Brechin – £11.25
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £11.25
  • G. Usher from Emsworth – £11.25
  • M. Andrew from Camborne – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • J. Day form Emsworth – £3
  • H. Benney from Redruth – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • A. Elms from Chichester – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • J. Sumner from Southwell – £3
  • K. Jockel from Grantham – £3
  • N. Dennis from Quinton – £3
  • F. Thompson from Lostwithiel – £3
  • C. Rice from Pontefract – £3
  • K. Froud from Gillingham – £3
  • F. Gunn from Ilkeston – £3
  • A. Elms from Chichester – £3
  • C. Salisbury from Emsworth – £3
  • K. Newman from London – £3

Ready to start playing the Doggy Lottery?