Previous Lottery Winners

WINNERS ROUND 24 – WEEK 3 (14 May – 20 May 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • O. Cheetham from Haverigg, Millom – £152.07

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Mcmullin from Ventnor – £22.81
  • M. Pritchard from Gatley, Cheadle – £22.81
  • J. Shearer from Pewsey – £22.81
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £22.81

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • N. Bacon from Shrewsbury – £6.08
  • S. Bassett from Orpington – £6.08
  • M. Hankiewicz from Greenhithe – £6.08
  • A. Barnes from Risley – £6.08
  • L. Burton from Shoeburyness – £6.08
  • J. Robjohn from Lymington – £6.08
  • L. Moss from Aldershot – £6.08
  • T. Johanna from Edinburgh – £6.08
  • L. Walsh from Cowes – £6.08
  • M. Mansi from Truro – £6.08

WINNERS ROUND 24 – WEEK 2 (07 May  – 13 May 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • Tamara Slate Glassner from London – £156.27

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Cornford from East sussex – £23.44
  • U. Weller from Alresford – £23.44
  • H. Amber from Alresford – £23.44
  • M. Cornish from Rowlands Castle – £23.44

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • C. Wylde from Gosport – £6.25
  • J. Main from Havant – £6.25
  • F. Duncan from Great Notley – £6.25
  • V. Robinson from Sutton Coldfield – £6.25
  • S. Holland from Wingrave – £6.25
  • L. Tapper Howe from Kidlington – £6.25
  • C. Freeman from Headley – £6.25
  • J. Bentley from Middlewich – £6.25
  • H. Cooper from Solihull – £6.25
  • B. Barnwell from Langport – £6.25

WINNERS ROUND 24 – WEEK 1 (30 April  – 06 May 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Helen from Halesowen – £173.91

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Brown from Edinburgh – £26.09
  • J. Hugo from Pembroke dock – £26.09
  • N. Harwood from London – £26.09
  • D. Russell from Birmingham – £26.09

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • R. Nelan from London – £6.96
  • D. Head from Beckenham – £6.96
  • C. Freeman from Doncaster – £6.96
  • S. Jacques from London – £6.96
  • H. Amber from Alresford – £6.96
  • S. Quick from Milton Keynes – £6.96
  • D. Dresser from Long eaton – £6.96
  • C. Lane from Wolverhampton – £6.96
  • T. Blundell from Rowley Regis – £6.96
  • V. Robinson from Sutton Coldfield – £6.96

WINNERS ROUND 23 – WEEK 4 (23 April  – 29 April 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • C. Murphy from Newcastle Upon Tyne – £193.23

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Lewis from Lindon – £28.99
  • P. Davies from Lydd – £28.99
  • J. Taylor from Sandiacre – £28.99
  • L. Rogers from Keith – £28.99

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • D. Morris from Feltham – £7.73
  • D. Fleming from Dumfries – £7.73
  • C. Seery from Dundee – £7.73
  • T. Owen from Salisbury – £7.73
  • K. Paice from Reading – £7.73
  • C. Hucker from West Hanney – £7.73
  • J. Hardy from Blairgowrie – £7.73
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £7.73
  • L. Solderer from Southampton – £7.73
  • S. Jacques from London – £7.73

WINNERS ROUND 23 – WEEK 3 (16 April  – 22 April 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • M. Perkins from Tadcaster – £152.07

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • C. Ledger from Lower Beeding, Horsham – £22.81
  • E. Hampton from Rochdale – £22.81
  • K. Elliott from Bristol – £22.81
  • L. Solderer from Southampton – £22.81

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • D. Wade from Brackley – £6.08
  • D. Dee from Gloucester – £6.08
  • R. Soper from Leeds – £6.08
  • A. Barnes from Risley – £6.08
  • J. Craig from Cambuslang – £6.08
  • C. Cashman from Bridgnorth – £6.08
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £6.08
  • S. Reynolds from Ryde – £6.08
  • S. Mcculloch from Witham – £6.08
  • B. Barnwell from Langport – £6.08

WINNERS ROUND 23 – WEEK 2 (9 April  – 15 April 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Branch from Alresford – £155.01

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Platts from Coalville – £23.25
  • A. Barnes from Risley – £23.25
  • T. Dale from Birmingham – £23.25
  • R. Hamilton from Bridport – £23.25

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • C. Lary from Maidstone – £6.20
  • R. Newman from Mitcham – £6.20
  • L. Keen from Brownhills – £6.20
  • F. Robertson from Aldershot – £6.20
  • E. James from Nottingham – £6.20
  • L. Burgess Hemel from Hempstead – £6.20
  • V. Warren from Northfleet – £6.20
  • L. Burton from Shoeburyness – £6.20
  • S. Lowdon from Earl Shilton – £6.20
  • R. Atkin from Lutterworth – £6.20

WINNERS ROUND 23 – WEEK 1 (02 April  – 8 April 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Hardy from Worksop – £153.33

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Kimber from Tornagrain village, Inverness – £23.00
  • J. Taylor from Sandiacre – £23.00
  • B. Brown from Havant – £23.00
  • S. Branch from Alresford – £23.00

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • J. Brown from Wainscott, Rochester – £6.13
  • P. Barber from Westbourne – £6.13
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £6.13
  • B. Pryce from Shepton Mallet – £6.13
  • N. James from London – £6.13
  • F. Jo from Ventnor – £6.13
  • F. Stebbings from Newtimber, Hassocks – £6.13
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £6.13
  • T. Dale from Birmingham – £6.13
  • V. Robinson from Sutton Coldfield – £6.13

WINNERS ROUND 22 – WEEK 4 (26 March – 01 April 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • M. Sams from Stafford – £160.26

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £24.04
  • L. Allen from Coventry – £24.04
  • L. Wadsworth from Swadlincote – £24.04
  • B. Baker from Stubbington – £24.04

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • S. Courtney-Hughes from Bridport – £6.41
  • K. Walding from Scarborough – £6.41
  • J. Willoughby from Longfield – £6.41
  • A. Lakin from Birmingham – £6.41
  • R. Jones from Worsley Salford – £6.41
  • L. Powell from Arbroath – £6.41
  • J. Beauchamp from Shurdington, Cheltenham – £6.41
  • L. Walsh from Cowes – £6.41
  • S. Mcnicol from Coatbridge – £6.41
  • J. Bennett from Retford – £6.41

WINNERS ROUND 22 – WEEK 3 (19 March – 25 March 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Rhodes from Earl Shilton – £158.37

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £23.76
  • J. Hewitt from Norwich – £23.76
  • D. Simpson from Westbourne – £23.76
  • A. Jubb from Bolton – £23.76

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • S. Broad from Weston-super-Mare – £6.33
  • S. Quick from Milton Keynes – £6.33
  • P. Bills from Halesowen – £6.33
  • C. Hatton from Newport – £6.33
  • M. Mansi from Truro – £6.33
  • M. Buckland from Maidenhead – £6.33
  • M. Wear from Maidenhead – £6.33
  • J. Tibbetts from Oswestry – £6.33
  • A. Gripton from Wolverhampton – £6.33
  • F. Tierney from Ayr – £6.33

WINNERS ROUND 22 – WEEK 2 (12 March – 18 March 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • M. Hawkins from London – £172.02

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Tanner from Frome – £25.80
  • A. Beech from Shepshed – £25.80
  • S. Mcnally from Starcross – £25.80
  • E. James from Nottingham – £25.80

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • A. Beech from Shepshed – £6.88
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £6.88
  • E. Dell from Sandhurst – £6.88
  • J. Dunster from Bideford – £6.88
  • E. Robinson from Warrington – £6.88
  • B. Garside from Stoke-On-Trent – £6.88
  • S. Dunn from Tiverton – £6.88
  • G. Aldridge from Harrow – £6.88
  • L. Greenfield from Bristol – £6.88
  • Z. Massie from Newmachar – £6.88

WINNERS ROUND 22 – WEEK 1 (4 March – 11 March 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • C. Redpath from Lymington – £179.58

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • R. Hall from Norwich – £26.94
  • M. Harrod from Dereham – £26.94
  • S. Chamberlain from Newport – £26.94
  • J. Buckland from Maidenhead – £26.94

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • L. Fletcher from Stourbridge – £7.18
  • S. Cowper from Chesterfield – £7.18
  • C. Hatton from Newport – £7.18
  • M. Gillivan from London – £7.18
  • R. Johnson from Nairn – £7.18
  • L. Kisler from Hartlepool – £7.18
  • S. Dunn from Tiverton – £7.18
  • K. Huntley from London – £7.18
  • J. Turner from Slough – £7.18
  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £7.18

WINNERS ROUND 21 – WEEK 4 (26 February –  4 March 2022): 

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Neville from Stannington, Morpeth – £202.69

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • R. Atkin from Lutterworth – £30.40
  • B. Garside from Stoke-On-Trent – £30.40
  • M. Rose from Grove – £30.40
  • C. Enfissi from Bracknell – £30.40

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • J. Purves from Edinburgh – £8.11
  • A. Barnes from Risley – £8.11
  • J. Cole from Shouldham – £8.11
  • K. Fox from Coventry – £8.11
  • C. Stead from York – £8.11
  • R. Hall from Norwich – £8.11
  • D. Russell from Birmingham – £8.11
  • L. Keen from Brownhills – £8.11
  • D. Wade from Brackley – £8.11
  • C. Randall from Emsworth – £8.11

WINNERS ROUND 21 – WEEK 3 (19 February –  25 February 2022):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • E. McInnes from Hyde – £169.71

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Bennett from Retford – £25.46
  • A. Titchmarsh from Windsor – £25.46
  • M. Wear from Maidenhead – £25.46
  • M. Winning from Dunblane – £25.46

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • D. Mcmullin from Ventnor – £6.79
  • C. Sharman from Ilkeston – £6.79
  • J. Richardson from Coventry – £6.79
  • J. Kisler from Hartlepool – £6.79
  • J. Cusator-McNeil from Cardenden – £6.79
  • J. Buckland from Maidenhead – £6.79
  • D. Munro from Edinburgh – £6.79
  • A. Marshall from Basingstoke – £6.79
  • S. Dunn from Tiverton – £6.79
  • L. Connolly from Normanton – £6.79

WINNERS ROUND 21 – WEEK 2 (12 February – 18 February 2022):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • M. Harman from Coulsdon – £169.08

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • K. Fox from Coventry – £25.36
  • C. Allan from Birmingham – £25.36
  • L. Burton from Shoeburyness – £25.36
  • F. Tierney from Ayr – £25.36

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £6.76
  • H. Cooper from Solihull – £6.76
  • B. Jones from Worsley – £6.76
  • T. Blundell from Rowley Regis – £6.76
  • J. Main from Havant – £6.76
  • J. Platts from Coalville – £6.76
  • J. Buckland from Maidenhead – £6.76
  • S. Jolliffe from Derby – £6.76
  • S. Barras from Heddon on the Wall – £6.76
  • E. Hara from Muir of Ord – £6.76

WINNERS ROUND 21 – WEEK 1 (5 February – 11 February 2022):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • M. Buckland from Maidenhead – £169.71

2nd Prize – 30% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • P. Sidwells from Swadlincote – £25.46
  • K. Hill from London – £25.46
  • S. Sadiq from Bradford – £25.46
  • J. Field from Hailsham – £25.46

3rd Prize- 20% of prize fund (divided between 10 people)

  • J. Powell from Farnborough – £6.79
  • J. Turner from Slough – £6.79
  • S. Mcnicol from Coatbridge – £6.79
  • L. Fletcher from Stourbridge – £6.79
  • G. Leach from York – £6.79
  • D. Mcdermott from Stockport – £6.79
  • B. Baker from Stubbington – £6.79
  • R. Jones from Worsley Salford – £6.79
  • I. Evans from Nottingham – £6.79
  • S. Mitchell from Farnborough – £6.79

WINNERS ROUND 20 – WEEK 4 (29 – 04 February 2022):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • A. Fisher from Warrington – £151.44

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Bowler from Nottingham – £18.93
  • E. Sandercock from Northampton – £18.93
  • C. J. Mack from Darlington – £18.93
  • L. Watts from Coventry – £18.93

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • D. Parnell from Chichester – £5.05
  • R. Godson from Coventry – £5.05
  • H. Wright from Swadlincote – £5.05
  • J. Farrow from East Grinstead – £5.05
  • A. Cleave from Isle of Mull – £5.05
  • S. Mcneil from Notts – £5.05
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £5.05
  • P. Lynch from Freshwater – £5.05
  • L. Wilson from Stonehouse – £5.05
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £5.05
  • F. Hoskins from Southampton – £5.05
  • A. Hoey from Brighton – £5.05
  • M. Harrod from Dereham – £5.05
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £5.05
  • T. Harrop from Bickington – £5.05

WINNERS ROUND 20 – WEEK 3 (22 – 28 January 2022):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Shearer from Pewsey – £150.39

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Greenfield from Bristol – £18.80
  • J. Forshaw from Liverpool – £18.80
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £18.80
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £18.80

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • T. Guyett from Earls Barton – £5.01
  • O. Armstrong from Seaton Burn – £5.01
  • B. Jones from Worsley – £5.01
  • W. Moore from Birmingham – £5.01
  • C. Ledger from Lower Beeding, Horsham – £5.01
  • C. Lane from Wolverhampton – £5.01
  • A. Turner from Bolton – £5.01
  • L. Hosking from Ipswich – £5.01
  • R. Jones from Worsley Salford – £5.01
  • B. Pryce from Shepton Mallet – £5.01
  • E. Karen from Canterbury – £5.01
  • H. Caroline from West Hanney – £5.01
  • G. Allen from Nutley – £5.01
  • L. Howett from Maldon – £5.01
  • M. Jack from Uphall – £5.01

WINNERS ROUND 20 – WEEK 2 (15 – 21 January 2022):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • A. Copley from Edinburgh – £137.78

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Holland from Wingrave – £17.22
  • G. Colwell from Southsea – £17.22
  • F. Tierney from Ayr – £17.22
  • F. Appleyard from Swadlincote – £17.22

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • E. Hampton from Rochdale – £4.59
  • K. Froud from Gillingham – £4.59
  • J. Bentley from Middlewich – £4.59
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £4.59
  • B. Jones from Manchester – £4.59
  • F. Duncan from Great Notley – £4.59
  • K. Brookes from Chelmsford – £4.59
  • A. Reeves from Stafford – £4.59
  • Z. Massie from Newmachar – £4.59
  • C. Townsend from Nairn – £4.59
  • A. Andrews from Orpington – £4.59
  • M. Vickery from Taunton – £4.59
  • T. Abbs from Rotherham – £4.59
  • J. Hart from Chislehurst – £4.59
  • C. Smith from Basildon – £4.59

WINNERS ROUND 20 – WEEK 1 (8 – 14 January 2022):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • E. James from Nottingham – £134.84

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Helen from Halesowen – £16.86
  • G. Colwell from Southsea – £16.86
  • R. Newman from Mitcham – £16.86
  • C. Lane from Wolverhampton – £16.86

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • K. Oakland from Manchester – £4.49
  • S. Browning from London – £4.49
  • M. Mchale from Edinburgh – £4.49
  • M. Booth-Morten from Blackburn – £4.49
  • J. Bennett from Retford – £4.49
  • F. Spence from Livingston – £4.49
  • V. Edwin-Camp from Northampton – £4.49
  • P. Newman from Epsom – £4.49
  • E. Scott-Spivey from Thirsk – £4.49
  • M. Scott from Bolton – £4.49
  • D. Newnes from Brailsford – £4.49
  • S. McDonald from Haselbury Plucknett – £4.49
  • J. Bennett from Retford – £4.49
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £4.49
  • T. Johanna from Edinburgh – £4.49

WINNERS SPECIAL XMAS ROUND 19 – WEEK 4 (1 – 7 January 2022):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • A. Cleave from Isle of Mull – £137.15

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Bastable from Wolverhampton – £17.14
  • L. Hearn from Chatham – £17.14
  • S. Hallett from Cornwall – £17.14
  • A. Warrington from Blackburn – £17.14

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • V. Hadley from Halling – £4.57
  • A. Pendlebury from Whiston – £4.57
  • C. Seery from Dundee – £4.57
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £4.57
  • L. Hastie from Wednesbury – £4.57
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £4.57
  • M. Johnson from Melton – £4.57
  • D. Howard from Braintree – £4.57
  • N. Little from Newtownabbey – £4.57
  • P. Busuttil from Cliffe Woods – £4.57
  • L. Das from Briercliffe Burnley – £4.57
  • C. Townsend from Nairn – £4.57
  • S. Hitchcock from Colchester – £4.57
  • D. Munro from Edinburgh – £4.57
  • S. Turner from Stafford – £4.57

WINNERS SPECIAL XMAS ROUND 19 – WEEK 3 (25 – 31 December 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Branch from Alresford – £131.48

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Faulds from Orpington – £16.44
  • R. Wienand from Eastbourne – £16.44
  • J. Wood from Musselburgh – £16.44
  • D. Craven from Nottingham – £16.44

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • E. Scott-Spivey from Thirsk – £4.38
  • C. Freeman from Doncaster – £4.38
  • J. Bennett from Retford – £4.38
  • L. Everall from Lochgilphead – £4.38
  • A. Mckearney from London – £4.38
  • L. Hughes from Birmingham – £4.38
  • K. Evans from Canterbury – £4.38
  • E. Newton from Emsworth – £4.38
  • J. Turner from Slough – £4.38
  • D. Burgess from Stoke-on-Trent – £4.38
  • S. Prisco from Bagshot – £4.38
  • J. Hardy from Blairgowrie – £4.38
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £4.38
  • D. Evans from Bridgwater – £4.38
  • F. Jubb from Bolton – £4.38

WINNERS SPECIAL XMAS ROUND 19 – WEEK 2 (18 – 24 December 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Gill from Aberdeen – £141.15

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • B. Farmer from Dudley – £17.64
  • H. Herlihy from Leigh on sea – £17.64
  • K. Tilby from Cheadle Hulme – £17.64
  • V. Salisbury from London – £17.64

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • M. Stevens from Goring By Sea – £4.70
  • M. Richards from Bridgnorth – £4.70
  • Mrs S. Cornford from East sussex – £4.70
  • M. Perkins from Tadcaster – £4.70
  • K. Walding from Scarborough – £4.70
  • C. Richards from Emsworth – £4.70
  • C. Griffiths from Llanelli – £4.70
  • P. Williams from Derby – £4.70
  • C. Lary from Maidstone – £4.70
  • J. Kimber from tornagrain village, inverness – £4.70
  • S. Browning from London – £4.70
  • J. Richardson from Coventry – £4.70
  • J. Field from Hailsham – £4.70
  • R. Newman from Mitcham – £4.70
  • J. Craig from Cambuslang – £4.70

WINNERS SPECIAL XMAS ROUND 19 – WEEK 1 (11 – 17 December 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • V. Robinson from Sutton Coldfield – £146.40

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • C. Redpath from Lymington – £18.30
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £18.30
  • J. Kosikova from Bury St Edmunds – £18.30
  • I. Napier from Edinburgh – £18.30

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Dunn from Tiverton – £4.88
  • C. Townsend fromNairn – £4.88
  • D. Sasse from Newmarket – £4.88
  • M. Scott from Bolton – £4.88
  • J. Whitehouse from Worthing – £4.88
  • J. Pitchfork from Burton-upon-Trent – £4.88
  • H. Pearse from London – £4.88
  • S. Kilbourne from Syston – £4.88
  • D. Sasse from Newmarket – £4.88
  • C. Coomber from Trimdon Station – £4.88
  • D. Sasse from Newmarket – £4.88
  • R. Newman from Mitcham – £4.88
  • J. Main from Havant – £4.88
  • C. Richards from Emsworth – £4.88
  • C. Jones from St. Helens – £4.88

WINNERS ROUND 18 – WEEK 4 (4 – 10 December 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • D. Sasse from Newmarket – £159.00

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • H. Caroline from West Hanney – £19.87
  • J. Farrow from East Grinstead – £19.87
  • V. Randall from Emsworth – £19.87
  • R. Gawith from Kendal – £19.87

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • K. Mcdonald from Edinburgh – £5.30
  • L. Hughes from Birmingham – £5.30
  • S. Wheeler from Tonbridge – £5.30
  • A. Bowler from Nottingham – £5.30
  • C. Griffiths from Llanelli – £5.30
  • J. Parker from Ongar – £5.30
  • S. Mcnally from Starcross – £5.30
  • M. Winning from Dunblane – £5.30
  • D. Sasse from Newmarket – £5.30
  • M. Ewan from Sydenham – £5.30
  • D. Conway from Bury – £5.30
  • J. Parker from Ongar – £5.30
  • L. Howett from Maldon – £5.30
  • H. Caroline from West Hanney – £5.30
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £5.30

WINNERS ROUND 18 – WEEK 3 (27 November – 3 December 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • K. Dean from Manchester – £161.31

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Sasse from Newmarket – £20.16
  • D. Sasse from Newmarket – £20.16
  • J. Parker from Ongar – £20.16
  • E. Newton from Emsworth – £20.16

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • F. Greig from Aberdeen – £5.38
  • Mrs F. Appleyard from SWADLINCOTE – £5.38
  • S. Wheeler from Tonbridge – £5.38
  • J. Main from Havant – £5.38
  • R. Osborne from Tottington Bury – £5.38
  • S. Glaze from Coventry – £5.38
  • J. Farrow from East Grinstead – £5.38
  • N. Pass from Whitby – £5.38
  • J. Prince from Havant – £5.38
  • A. Warrington from Blackburn – £5.38
  • E. Robinson from Warrington – £5.38
  • D. Fairburn from Brough – £5.38
  • A. Hoey from Brighton – £5.38
  • P. Bills from Halesowen – £5.38
  • D. Sasse from Newmarket – £5.38

WINNERS ROUND 18 – WEEK 2 (20 November – 26 November 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • H. Cooksey from London – £164.25

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Simpson from Westbourne – £20.53
  • A. Pursey from Kempsey – £20.53
  • L. Howett from Maldon – £20.53
  • D. Russell from Birmingham – £20.53

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Munro from Edinburgh – £5.47
  • L. Keen from Brownhills – £5.47
  • S. Broad from Clevedon – £5.47
  • L. Hosking from Ipswich – £5.47
  • L. Firbank from Stowmarket – £5.47
  • S. Hitchcock from Colchester – £5.47
  • J. McIlwraith from Leeds – £5.47
  • L. Crumpton from Dudley – £5.47
  • C. Rothwell from Lee-on-the-Solent – £5.47
  • M. Mansi from Truro – £5.47
  • Mrs M. Francome from South Fawley, Wantage – £5.47
  • C. Preece from Devon – £5.47
  • H. Cooksey from London – £5.47
  • K. Brookes from Chelmsford – £5.47
  • J. Cheshire from Alresford – £5.47

WINNERS ROUND 18 – WEEK 1 (13 November – 19 November 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Cakebread from Smethwick – £173.70

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Osborne from Gloucester – £21.71
  • C. Hambling from Crawley – £21.71
  • S. Mcnally from Starcross – £21.71
  • P. Busuttil Cliffe from Woods – £21.71

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Yerbury from Congresbury – £5.79
  • J. Tanner from Frome – £5.79
  • T. Harrop from Bickington – £5.79
  • E. Brown from Stoke-on-Trent – £5.79
  • V. Randall from Emsworth – £5.79
  • S. Turner from Stafford – £5.79
  • S. Reynolds from Ryde – £5.79
  • E. Brown from Stoke-on-Trent – £5.79
  • A. Hoey from Brighton – £5.79
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £5.79
  • M. Cornish from Rowlands Castle – £5.79
  • L. Munro from Edinburgh – £5.79
  • A. Pallett from Nottingham – £5.79
  • I. Shaw from Leics – £5.79
  • D. Wade from Brackley – £5.79

WINNERS ROUND 17 – WEEK 4 (6 November – 12 November 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Morse from Brechin £147.03

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • M. Burgess from Whitstable – £18.38
  • J. Shearer from Pewsey – £18.38
  • L. Leicester from Sale – £18.38
  • M. Stevens from Goring By Sea – £18.38

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • J. Hewitt from Norwich – £4.90
  • P. Bonner from Farnham – £4.90
  • L. Crumpton from Dudley – £4.90
  • R. Newman from Mitcham – £4.90
  • A. Martin from Moroeth – £4.90
  • L. Greenfield from Bristol – £4.90
  • C. Preece from Devon – £4.90
  • D. Dee from Gloucester – £4.90
  • H. Cooper from Solihull – £4.90
  • K. Elliott from Chatham – £4.90
  • C. Enfissi from Bracknell – £4.90
  • R. Rigby from Leicester – £4.90
  • H. Hopkins from Port Glasgow – £4.90
  • S. Burgess from Stoke-on-Trent – £4.90
  • M. Lynn from Stoke-on-Trent – £4.90

WINNERS ROUND 17 – WEEK 3 (30 October – 5 November 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • H. Pearse from London £143.25

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Tilby from Northwich – £17.91
  • M. Fearn from Swadlincote – £17.91
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £17.91
  • L. Wadsworth from Swadlincote – £17.91

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Isherwood from Whitefield Manchester – £4.77
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £4.77
  • F. Jubb from Bolton – £4.77
  • M. Lynn from Stoke on Trent – £4.77
  • K. Elliott from Chatham – £4.77
  • K. Brookes from Chelmsford – £4.77
  • V. Norton from Dudley – £4.77
  • S. Cakebread from Smethwic – £4.77k
  • L. Keen from Brownhills – £4.77
  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil – £4.77
  • J. Pitchfork from Burton-upon-Trent – £4.77
  • K. Kelly from Scarborough – £4.77
  • T. Guyett from Earls Barton – £4.77
  • S. Mcnally from Starcross – £4.77
  • R. Soper from Leeds – £4.77

WINNERS ROUND 17 – WEEK 2 (23 October – 29 October 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £148.08

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • C. Ledger from Lower Beeding, Horsham – £18.51
  • D. Newnes from Brailsford – £18.51
  • L. Das from Briercliffe Burnley – £18.51
  • D. Edwards from Worthing – £18.51

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • A. Gripton from Wolverhampton – £4.94
  • M. Shaw from Pilsley, Chesterfield – £4.94
  • T. Johnston from Shoreham by sea – £4.94
  • J. Brown from Belper – £4.94
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £4.94
  • P. Rose from London – £4.94
  • N. James from London – £4.94
  • T. Davies from Fareham – £4.94
  • M. Stevens from Goring By Sea – £4.94
  • F. Jubb from Bolton – £4.94
  • S. Cakebread from Smethwick – £4.94
  • S. Mcnally from Starcross – £4.94
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £4.94
  • J. Craig from Cambuslang – £4.94
  • D. Seward from Solihull – £4.94

WINNERS ROUND 17 – WEEK 1 (16 October – 22 October 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Prince from Havant – £150.81

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Fisher from Warrington – £18.85
  • L. Castelluccio from Chesterfield – £18.85
  • S. Aston from Douglas – £18.85
  • S. Armstrong from Doncaster – £18.85

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £5.03
  • C. Randall from Emsworth – £5.03
  • C. Ralphs from Crewe – £5.03
  • J. Moody from Pilsley Close – £5.03
  • C. Prentice from Kenilworth – £5.03
  • P. Bills from Halesowen – £5.03
  • D. Mccredie from Crieff – £5.03
  • J. Curry from Cwmbran – £5.03
  • A. McComiskie from Stafford – £5.03
  • C. Mack from Darlington – £5.03
  • H. Barnes from Ruislip – £5.03
  • J. Pitchfork from Burton-upon-Trent – £5.03
  • A. Rhodes from Norwich – £5.03
  • J. Alley from Southend on sea – £5.03
  • B. Hawkins from Christchurch – £5.03

WINNERS ROUND 16 – WEEK 4 (9 October – 15 October 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • W. Beech from Shepshed – £176.64

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Goddard from Leicester – £22.08
  • U. Weller from Alresford – £22.08
  • S. Smith from Derby – £22.08
  • P. Durward from Matlock – £22.08

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Lin from Belper – £5.89
  • A. Rhodes from Norwich – £5.89
  • S. Lin from Belper – £5.89
  • A. Beech from Loughborough – £5.89
  • V. Hadley from Halling – £5.89
  • S. Carter from Istead Rise, Gravesend – £5.89
  • S. Wells from Matlock – £5.89
  • J. Goddard from Leicester – £5.89
  • L. Napier from East Kilbride – £5.89
  • A. Beech from Shepshed – £5.89
  • J. Brown from Belper – £5.89
  • J. Beauchamp from Shurdington, Cheltenham – £5.89
  • A. Beech from Loughborough – £5.89
  • C. Ledger from Lower Beeding, Horsham – £5.89
  • G. Aldridge from Harrow – £5.89

WINNERS ROUND 16 – WEEK 3 (2 October – 8 October 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £135.89

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • M. Stevens from Goring By Sea – £16.99
  • R. Rigby from Leicester – £16.99
  • D. Currie from Tranent – £16.99
  • J. Cullivan from Stevenage – £16.99

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • R. Jones from Worsley – £4.53
  • L. Keen from Brownhills – £4.53
  • D. Burbridge from Stourport-on-Severn – £4.53
  • C. Lary from Maidstone – £4.53
  • D. McGeady from Swindon – £4.53
  • L. Farnell from Smethwick – £4.53
  • D. Hickman from Nottingham – £4.53
  • L. Greenfield from Bristol – £4.53
  • G. Collett from Derby – £4.53
  • J. Robjohn from Lymington – £4.53
  • S. Cakebread from Smethwick – £4.53
  • M. Stevens from Goring By Sea – £4.53
  • S. Hallett from Cornwall – £4.53
  • U. Weller from Alresford – £4.53
  • S. Mcnicol from Coatbridge – £4.53

WINNERS ROUND 16 – WEEK 2 (25 September – 1 October 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Wood from Musselburgh – £130.22

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • U. Weller from Alresford – £16.28
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £16.28
  • A. Shaw from Croydon – £16.28
  • M. Crowley from Herstmoncuex – £16.28

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Robson from Preston – £4.34
  • M. Fearn from Swadlincote – £4.34
  • S. Holland from Wingrave – £4.34
  • H. Anderson from Insch – £4.34
  • J. Bentley from Middlewich – £4.34
  • J. Cullivan from Stevenage – £4.34
  • J. Main from Havant – £4.34
  • R. Winterstein from Edinburgh – £4.34
  • T. Blundell from Rowley Regis – £4.34
  • F. Crews from Salisbury – £4.34
  • L. Stanforth from Barrington – £4.34
  • S. Reynolds from Ryde – £4.34
  • S. Cakebread from Smethwick – £4.34
  • T. Slate Glassner from London – £4.34
  • M. Harman from Coulsdon – £4.34

WINNERS ROUND 16 – WEEK 1 (18 September – 24 September 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • E. James from Nottingham – £120.98

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • C. Lary from Maidstone – £15.12
  • S. Dunn from Tiverton – £15.12
  • J. Curry from Cwmbran – £15.12
  • D. McGeady from Swindon, Eastleaze – £15.12

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Morse from Brechin – £4.03
  • M. Fearn from Swadlincote – £4.03
  • J. Goddard from Leicester – £4.03
  • J. Main from Havant – £4.03
  • L. Greenfield from Bristol – £4.03
  • A. Beech from Loughborough – £4.03
  • L. Bradley from Basingstoke – £4.03
  • M. Crowley from Herstmoncuex – £4.03
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £4.03
  • M. Shaw from Pilsley, Chesterfield – £4.03
  • W. Beech from Shepshed – £4.03
  • J. Forshaw from Liverpool – £4.03
  • A. Pendlebury from Whiston – £4.03
  • W. Beech from Shepshed – £4.03
  • D. Simpson from Westbourne – £4.03

WINNERS ROUND 15 – WEEK 4 (11 September – 17 September 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Anslow from Curdworth – £208.78

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Thomas-Scott from Essex – £26.10
  • D. Newnes from Brailsford – £26.10
  • B. Jones from Worsley – £26.10
  • S. Reeves from Hastings – £26.10

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • N. Smith from Grays – £6.96
  • R. Arrowsmith from Chelmsford – £6.96
  • C. Woods from Nottingham – £6.96
  • J. Coombes from Newport – £6.96
  • S. Mallows from Colchester Essex – £6.96
  • S. Duffy from Plymouth – £6.96
  • S. Harrison from Northampton – £6.96
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £6.96
  • V. Randall from Emsworth – £6.96
  • R. Hamilton from Bridport – £6.96
  • K. Hart from Giselham – £6.96
  • M. Ogorowicz from Wellingborough – £6.96
  • N. Hall from Mansfield Woodhouse – £6.96
  • A. Gripton from Wolverhampton – £6.96
  • K. Macey from East Knoyle – £6.96

WINNERS ROUND 15 – WEEK 3 (04 September – 10 September 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • A. Jubb from Bolton – £149.76

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Carmichael from Dumfries – £18.72
  • S. Longshaw from Southend-on-Sea – £18.72
  • L. Lovatt from Bolton – £18.72
  • V. Ali from Great Wakering – £18.72

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £4.99
  • L. Burton from Shoeburyness – £4.99
  • R. Dias from Dedham – £4.99
  • L. Shea from Bungay – £4.99
  • J. Prince from Havant – £4.99
  • M. Harman from Coulsdon – £4.99
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £4.99
  • F. Templeton from Warminster – £4.99
  • P. Bradley from Brierley Hill – £4.99
  • K. Walding from Scarborough – £4.99
  • M. Halpin from Loughton – £4.99
  • K. Gilbertson-Hoy from Stevenage – £4.99
  • J. Hart from Chislehurst – £4.99
  • J. Aghajanian from Yarmouth – £4.99
  • E. Newton from Emsworth – £4.99

WINNERS ROUND 15 – WEEK 2 (28 August – 03 September 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Mcnally from Starcross – £134

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Cakebread from Smethwick – £16.75
  • H. Dolby from Widmerpool – £16.75
  • P. Baker from Westcliff – £16.75
  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £16.75

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Bannister from Milton Keynes – £4.47
  • J. Davison from Milton Keynes – £4.47
  • J. Cole from Shouldham – £4.47
  • S. Bishop from Leicester – £4.47
  • F. Hoskins from Southampton – £4.47
  • F. Templeton from Warminster – £4.47
  • L. Das from Briercliffe Burnley – £4.47
  • C. Murphy from Newcastle upon Tyne – £4.47
  • G. Surtees from Hadleigh – £4.47
  • L. Watts from Coventry – £4.47
  • L. Napier from East Kilbride – £4.47
  • S. Dunn from Tiverton – £4.47
  • F. Greig from Aberdeen – £4.47
  • P. Sidwells from Swadlincote – £4.47
  • S. Cross from Wolverhampton – £4.47

WINNERS ROUND 15 – WEEK 1 (21 August – 27 Augustus 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Davies from Tremorfa – £120.77

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Cross from Wolverhampton – £15.10
  • V. Marshall from Bristol – £15.10
  • D. Lewis from Lindon – £15.10
  • L. Cuthbertson from Sunderland – £15.10

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • A. Szegedi from Stafford – £4.03
  • R. Macoraghty-Mines from Eversley, Hampshire – £4.03
  • S. Booth from Isle of wight – £4.03
  • M. Clements from Morden Park – £4.03
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £4.03
  • E. Lamb from Mansfield – £4.03
  • S. Booker from Tiverton – £4.03
  • J. Neville from Stannington, Morpeth – £4.03
  • S. Rennie from Bathgate – £4.03
  • L. Isherwood from Whitefield Manchester – £4.03
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £4.03
  • S. Galvin from Northampton – £4.03
  • L. McLean from Glasgow – £4.03
  • D. Williams from Crawley – £4.03
  • B. Barnwell from Langport – £4.03

WINNERS ROUND 14 – WEEK 4 (14 August – 20 Augustus 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Steel from Ashtead – £159.42

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Booker from Tiverton – £19.93
  • D. Marks from Great Yarmouth – £19.93
  • S. Hardy from Worksop – £19.93
  • V. Holmes from Manchester – £19.93

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • A. Burns from Birmingham – £5,31
  • L. Day from Harwich – £5,31
  • A. Brown from Edinburgh – £5,31
  • S. Hitchcock from Colchester – £5,31
  • M. Birch from Dunstable – £5,31
  • K. Martin from York – £5,31
  • L. Boyne from Leeds – £5,31
  • E. Lamb from Mansfield – £5,31
  • S. Mcnally from Starcross – £5,31
  • V. Cotrel from London – £5,31
  • H. Wright from Swadlincote – £5,31
  • K. Edwards from Bedworth – £5,31
  • J. Kelly from Nottingham – £5,31
  • C. Gill from Banstead – £5,31
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £5,31

WINNERS ROUND 14 – WEEK 3 (6 August – 13 Augustus 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • Z. Massie from Newmachar – £135.26

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Lewis from Lindon – £16.91
  • S. Barras from Heddon on the Wall – £16.91
  • A. Barber from Ramsgate – £16.91
  • D. Catten from Bracknell – £16.91

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Cakebread from Smethwick – £4.51
  • G. Allen from Nutley – £4.51
  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £4.51
  • E. James from Nottingham – £4.51
  • N. Hall from Mansfield Woodhouse – £4.51
  • C. Murphy from Newcastle Upon Tyne – £4.51
  • R. Newman from Mitcham – £4.51
  • J. Kenyon from Manchester – £4.51
  • M. Clements from Morden Park – £4.51
  • L. Das from Briercliffe Burnley – £4.51
  • S. Barras from Heddon on the Wall – £4.51
  • K. Barber from East Cowes – £4.51
  • R. Haywood from Shillingstone – £4.51
  • S. Barras from Heddon on the Wall – £4.51
  • M. Franks from Cardiff – £4.51

WINNERS ROUND 14 – WEEK 2 (31 July – 6 August 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • K. Tyler from Swindon – £132.74

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Munro from Edinburgh – £16.59
  • P. Williams from Derby – £16.59
  • T. Davies from Fareham – £16.59
  • M. Perkins from Tadcaster – £16.59

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Atkin from Lutterworth – £4.42
  • M. Gillivan from London – £4.42
  • D. Massey from Walsall – £4.42
  • S. Shaylor from Stafford – £4.42
  • J. Harris from York – £4.42
  • K. Martin from York – £4.42
  • V. Boyd from Dunfermline – £4.42
  • L. Tracey from Sandhurst – £4.42
  • L. Napier from East Kilbride – £4.42
  • R. Hall from Norwich – £4.42
  • S. Mcnally from Starcross – £4.42
  • A. Scott from West Kilbride – £4.42
  • P. Atkin from Lutterworth – £4.42
  • J. Bennett from Taunton – £4.42
  • V. Hadley from Halling – £4.42

WINNERS ROUND 14 – WEEK 1 (24 July – 30 July 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • R. Atkin from Lutterworth, Leicester – £125.18

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Crowley from Bedford – £15.65
  • C. Hubert from Towcester – £15.65
  • J. Aubrey from Canvey Island – £15.65
  • A. McComiskie from Stafford – £15.65

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Booth from Isle of wight – £4.17
  • P. Burns from Gateshead – £4.17
  • A. Marshall from Basingstoke – £4.17
  • N. Kewley from Santon – £4.1
  • T. Nunes from Glasgow – £4.17
  • S. Jolliffe from Derby – £4.17
  • J. Main from Havant – £4.17
  • D. Osborne from Gloucester – £4.17
  • R. Newman from Mitcham – £4.17
  • S. Gill from Aberdeen – £4.17
  • L. Isherwood from Whitefield Manchester – £4.17
  • S. Booker from Tiverton – £4.17
  • N. Pass from Whitby – £4.17
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £4.17
  • S. McDonald from Haselbury Plucknett – £4.17

WINNERS ROUND 13 – WEEK 4 (17 July – 23 July 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • K. Harris from Paignton – £160.47

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • C. Forshaw from Middx – £20.06
  • P. Henry from Newcastle upon Tyne – £20.06
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £20.06
  • A. Marshall from Musselburgh – £20.06

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • H. Dolby from Widmerpool – £5.35
  • P. Warrington from Maidstone – £5.35
  • J. Cooper from Dartford – £5.35
  • C. Gill from Banstead – £5.35
  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil – £5.35
  • C. Chapman from Leeds – £5.35
  • J. Fehler from Canvey island – £5.35
  • A. Nicholls from Ashbourne – £5.35
  • S. Mcnicol from Coatbridge – £5.35
  • N. Lynch from Cockermouth – £5.35
  • N. Pass from Whitby – £5.35
  • A. Barrie from Thatcham – £5.35
  • K. Callen from Stockton-on-Tees – £5.35
  • S. Branch from Alresford – £5.35
  • J. Johnson from Stoke-on-Trent – £5.35

WINNERS ROUND 13 – WEEK 3 (10 July – 16 July 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Kenyon from Manchester – £121.61

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • E. Lamb from Rainworth Mansfield – £15.20
  • T. May from Canterbury – £15.20
  • M. Lambert from Wellington – £15.20
  • C. Yelland from Bromley – £15.20

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Cakebread from Smethwick – £4.05
  • C. Wright from Weavering Maidstone – £4.05
  • C. Richards fromEmsworth – £4.05
  • M. O’Hara from Muir of Ord – £4.05
  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £4.05
  • C. Shannon from London – £4.05
  • J. Beauchamp from Shurdington, Cheltenham – £4.05
  • C. Robinson from Telford – £4.05
  • R. Hamilton from Bridport – £4.05
  • B. Lock from Emsworth – £4.05
  • T. Smith from Stoke-on-trent – £4.05
  • J. Main from Havant – £4.05
  • V. Hadley from Halling – £4.05
  • M. Richardson from Northampton – £4.05
  • K. Friel from Peterborough – £4.05

WINNERS ROUND 13 – WEEK 2 (2 July – 9 July 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • V. Huntley from Swindon- £132.74

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Forshaw from Liverpool – £16.59
  • P. Williams from Derby – £16.59
  • T. Davies from Park Gate, Southampton – £16.59
  • L. Chandler from Bexleyheath – £16.59

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • N. Smith from Grays – £4.42
  • P. Bradley from Brierley Hill – £4.42
  • P. Bonner from Farnham – £4.42
  • V. Boyd from Dunfermline – £4.42
  • A. Gripton from Wolverhampton – £4.42
  • M. Peters from Coleshill – £4.42
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £4.42
  • J. Hughes from Gargrave – £4.42
  • P. Barber from Westbourne – £4.42
  • I. Farnell from Smethwick – £4.42
  • A. Walker from Liverpool – £4.42
  • D. Osborne from Gloucester – £4.42
  • D. Wadsworth from Chesterfield – £4.42
  • G. Haston from Edinburgh – £4.42
  • D. Massey from Walsall – £4.42

WINNERS ROUND 13 – WEEK 1 (26 June –  2 July 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £144.30

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • Branch from Alresford – £18.04
  • Card from Gillingham – £18.04
  • Fox from Blackpool – £18.04
  • Tricker from Huntingdon – £18.04

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • Roberts from Dartford – £4.81
  • Ross from Edinburgh – £4.81
  • Prior from Bexleyheath – £4.81
  • Mellor from Alfreton – £4.81
  • Massie from Newmachar – £4.81
  • Booker from Tiverton – £4.81
  • Moore from Rochdale – £4.81
  • Day from Emsworth – £4.81
  • May from Canterbury – £4.81
  • Caseley from Leeds – £4.81
  • Aldridge from Gravesend – £4.81
  • Clancy from Stevenage – £4.81
  • Mellor from Alfreton – £4.81
  • Williams from Derby – £4.81
  • Kerry from Leicester – £4.81

WINNERS ROUND 12 – WEEK 4 (19 June –  25 June 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • K. Healey from Wolverhampton – £121.19

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • P. Magee from Doncaster – £15.15
  • S. Barton from Faversham – £15.15
  • A. Mardell from Stansted – £15.15
  • C. Robinson from Telford – £15.15

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • M. Franks from Cardiff – £4.04
  • P. Barber from Westbourne – £4.04
  • S. Kelsall from Stafford – £4.04
  • E. James from Nottingham – £4.04
  • K. Tyler from Swindon – £4.04
  • R. Hall from Norwich – £4.04
  • F. Templeton from Warminster – £4.04
  • L. Das from Briercliffe Burnley – £4.04
  • M. Richardson from Northampton – £4.04
  • L. Sutherland from Emsworth – £4.04
  • J. Kift from Lee, ilfracombe – £4.04
  • A. Walton from Blackpool – £4.04
  • D. Jurdison from Walsall – £4.04
  • S. Dunn from Tiverton – £4.04
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £4.04

WINNERS ROUND 12 – WEEK 3 (12 June –  18 June 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Dunn from Tiverton – £118.04

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Quick from Milton Keynes – £14.76
  • R. Welch from Bagshot – £14.76
  • D. McKay from Falkirk – £14.76
  • L. Lovatt from Bolton – £14.76

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • T. McAlister from Portsmouth – £3.93
  • A. Nicholls from Ashbourne – £3.93
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3.93
  • S. Armstrong from Doncaster – £3.93
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £3.93
  • S. Sidhom from Warrington – £3.93
  • V. Milnes from Houghton le Spring – £3.93
  • J. Williams from Whitland – £3.93
  • L. McLean from Glasgow – £3.93
  • K. Mellor from Alfreton – £3.93
  • M. Stevens from Goring By Sea – £3.93
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £3.93
  • L. Cuthbertson from Sunderland – £3.93
  • J. Bagnall from Shrewsbury – £3.93
  • M. Franks from Cardiff – £3.93

WINNERS ROUND 12 – WEEK 2 (5 June –  11 June 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Branch from Alresford – £115.94

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £14.49
  • L. Das from Briercliffe Burnley – £14.49
  • A. Charters from Totton – £14.49
  • R. Hall from Norwich – £14.49

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Demytruk from Bristol – £3.86
  • C. Ledger from Lower Beeding, Horsham – £3.86
  • Z. Massie from Newmachar – £3.86
  • R. Hamilton from Bridport – £3.86
  • K. Gilbertson-Hoy from Stevenage – £3.86
  • L. Kerry from Leicester – £3.86
  • S. Cakebread from Smethwick – £3.86
  • M. Wilson from Langholm – £3.86
  • A. Millbourn from Dewsbury – £3.86
  • S. Nuttall from Warfield – £3.86
  • K. Brown from Long Marston – £3.86
  • S. Shaylor from Stafford – £3.86
  • N. Smith from Grays – £3.86
  • J. Rankin from Dalkeith – £3.86
  • A. Walton from Blackpool – £3.86

WINNERS ROUND 12 – WEEK 1 (29 May –  4 June 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Robertson from Isle of Eigg –  £119.09

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Pendlebury from Whiston – £14.89
  • Z. Massie from Newmachar – £14.89
  • C. Day from Dunfermline – £14.89
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £14.89

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • R. Hall from Norwich – £3.97
  • J. Cheshire from Alresford – £3.97
  • J. Bennett from Taunton – £3.97
  • K. Froud from Gillingham – £3.97
  • J. Curry from Cwmbran – £3.97
  • D. Munro from Edinburgh – £3.97
  • P. King from Cowdenbeath – £3.97
  • R. Jones from Worsley Salford – £3.97
  • D. Barsoum from East Grinstead – £3.97
  • N. Kewley from Santon – £3.97
  • S. Galvin from Northampton – £3.97
  • S. Booker from Tiverton – £3.97
  • D. Edwards from Worthing – £3.97
  • Y. Caulder from Bury St Edmunds – £3.97
  • D. Simpson from Westbourne – £3.97

WINNERS ROUND 11 – WEEK 4 (22 May –  28 May 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • Ros        Lowrie  East Linton – £130.43

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Castellucci from Chesterfield – £16.30
  • J. Bentley from Middlewich – £16.30
  • F. Hoskins from Southampton – £16.30
  • K. Barber from East Cowes – £16.30

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Revell from New Tupton, Chesterfield – £4.35
  • M. Doran from Derbyshire – £4.35
  • S. Smedley from Sutton-in-Ashfield – £4.35
  • G. Collett from Derby – £4.35
  • E. Strain from Stafford – £4.35
  • R. Soper from Leeds – £4.35
  • J. Keeble from Dronfield – £4.35
  • L. Milton from Pontefract – £4.35
  • D. Moore from Rochdale – £4.35
  • D. Osborne from Gloucester – £4.35
  • L. Robson from Preston – £4.35
  • J. Faulds from Orpington – £4.35
  • L. Keen from Brownhills – £4.35
  • N. Paine from Blaenavon – £4.35
  • J. Chapman from Alfreton – £4.35

WINNERS ROUND 11 – WEEK 3 (15 May –  21 May 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Connelly from Derby – £126.86

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Day from Harwich – £15.86
  • A. O’Grady from Waltham Abbey – £15.86
  • D. Reid from Aviemore – £15.86
  • J. Keeble  Dronfield – £15.86

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • M. Horstman from Ryde – £4.23
  • S. Bishop from Leicester – £4.23
  • A. Rhodes from Norwich – £4.23
  • L. McLean from Glasgow – £4.23
  • R. Emery from Cannock – £4.23
  • J. Cheshire from Alresford – £4.23
  • M. Doran from Belper – £4.23
  • C. J. Mack from Darlington – £4.23
  • J. Kift from Lee, Ilfracombe – £4.23
  • F. Spence from Livingston – £4.23
  • S. Gill from Aberdeen – £4.23
  • A. Coyle from Edinburgh – £4.23
  • J. Hartshorn from Belvedere – £4.23
  • J. Williams from Whitland – £4.23
  • E. James from Nottingham – £4.23

WINNERS ROUND 11 – WEEK 2 (8 May –  14 May 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • B. Giles from Haverhill – £122.45

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Bastable from Wolverhampton – £15.31
  • L. Burton from Shoeburyness – £15.31
  • D. Hickman from Nottingham – £15.31
  • K. Macleod from Tain – £15.31

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • A. Shaw from Croydon – £4.08
  • H. Herlihy from Leigh-On-Sea – £4.08
  • A. Millbourn from Dewsbury – £4.08
  • C. Wolfe from Camberley – £4.08
  • K. McDowell-Farrington from Huntingdon – £4.08
  • V. Boyd from Dunfermline – £4.08
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £4.08
  • D. Simpson from Westbourne – £4.08
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £4.08
  • L. Evans from Taunton – £4.08
  • A. Walton from Blackpool – £4.08
  • K. Bevan from Cardiff – £4.08
  • S. Turner from Stafford – £4.08
  • P. Mills from Stroud – £4.08
  • C. Lane from Wolverhampton – £4.08

WINNERS ROUND 11 – WEEK 1 (1 May –  7 May 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £129.59

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Wadsworth from Chesterfield – £16.20
  • K. McDonnell from Solihull – £16.20
  • V. Robinson from Sutton Coldfield – £16.20
  • T. Starkey from London – £16.20

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Woodward from Lymington – £4.32
  • G. Leach from York – £4.32
  • J. Kapper from Croydon – £4.32
  • T. Kertesz from Windsor – £4.32
  • H. |Jennings from Dronfield – £4.32
  • N. Varma from Kingston upon the Thames – £4.32
  • S. Quick from Milton Keynes – £4.32
  • J. Chapman from Alfreton – £4.32
  • S. Bray from Southampton – £4.32
  • L. Smith from Isle of Wight – £4.32
  • S. wells from Matlock – £4.32
  • C. Griffiths from Llanelli – £4.32
  • L. Last from Alton – £4.32
  • L. Hunt from Chesterfield – £4.32
  • D. Powys-Lybbe from Newbury – £4.32

WINNERS ROUND 10 – WEEK 4 (24 April –  30 April 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Milton from Pontefract – £146.82

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • H. Blackhall from Edinburgh – £18.35
  • L. Isherwood from Manchester – £18.35
  • R. McCarthy from Sandhurst – £18.35
  • S. Lancefield-Smith from Lee on solent – £18.35

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Cowper from Chesterfield – £4.89
  • L. Keen from Brownhills – £4.89
  • M. Wilson from Langholm – £4.89
  • K. Brown from Ropley – £4.89
  • K. Paice from Reading – £4.89
  • J. Farrow from East Grinstead – £4.89
  • D. Moore from Rochdale – £4.89
  • D. Osborne from Gloucester – £4.89
  • S. Carpenter from Basingstoke – £4.89
  • A. Charters from Totton – £4.89
  • R. Varley from Nottingham – £4.89
  • D. Harrold from Sutton Coldfield – £4.89
  • C. J. Mack from Darlington – £4.89
  • T. Davies from Southampton – £4.89
  • J. Pitchfork from Burton-upon-Trent – £4.89

WINNERS ROUND 10 – WEEK 3 (17 April –  23 April 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • T. McAlister from Portsmouth – £133.79

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • M. Gillivan from London – £16.72
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £16.72
  • A. Brown from Edinburgh – £16.72
  • S. Hitchcock from Colchester – £16.72

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • E. Dell from Sandhurst – £4.46
  • J. Foster from Fareham – £4.46
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £4.46
  • M. Charles from Exeter – £4.46
  • K. Tyler from Swindon – £4.46
  • C. Lane from Wolverhampton – £4.46
  • K. West from Gosport – £4.46
  • J. kelly from Nottingham – £4.46
  • C. Spokes from Sutton – £4.46
  • J. Bentley from Middlewich – £4.46
  • S. Crofts from Sheffield – £4.46
  • K. Mellor from Alfreton – £4.46
  • A. Shaw from Croydon – £4.46
  • F. Hoskins from Southampton – £4.46
  • R. Soper from Leeds – £4.46

WINNERS ROUND 10 – WEEK 2 (10 April –  16 April 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Robinson from Nottingham – £119.72

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Greenfield from Bristol – £14.97
  • G. Leach from York – £14.97
  • K. Froud from Gillingham – £14.97
  • C. Harper from Christchurch – £14.97

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • A. Bowler from Nottingham – £3.99
  • R. Gladden from Liverpool – £3.99
  • E. Newton from Emsworth – £3.99
  • G. Haston from Edinburgh – £3.99
  • S. Duffy from Plymouth – £3.99
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £3.99
  • D. Brooks from Maidstone – £3.99
  • M. Charles from Exeter – £3.99
  • S. Mcnicol from Coatbridge – £3.99
  • J. Hall-Brett from Craven Arms – £3.99
  • V. Randall from Emsworth – £3.99
  • N. Kewley from Santon – £3.99
  • A. Shaw from Croydon – £3.99
  • L. Gibbons from Manchester – £3.99
  • K. McFarlane from Edinburgh – £3.99

WINNERS ROUND 10 – WEEK 1 (3 April –  9 April 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • A. Scott from West Kilbride – £133.16

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Cross from Havant – £16.65
  • N. Boot from Stoke-on-trent – £16.65
  • F. Jubb from Bolton – £16.65
  • M. Low from Fareham – £16.65

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • D. Harrold from Sutton Coldfield – £4.44
  • L. Hillary from Alresford – £4.44
  • L. Richmond from London – £4.44
  • C. Spokes from Sutton – £4.44
  • J. Crawley from Nottinghamshire – £4.44
  • D. Russell from Birmingham – £4.44
  • D. Bastable from Wolverhampton – £4.44
  • K. Paice from Reading – £4.44
  • F. Hoskins from Southampton – £4.44
  • C. Coomber from Trimdon Station – £4.44
  • S. Jolliffe from Derby – £4.44
  • D. Swift from West Midlands – £4.44
  • D. Mcmullin from Ventnor – £4.44
  • D. Simpson from Westbourne – £4.44
  • N. Varma from Kingston upon the Thames – £4.44

WINNERS ROUND 9 – WEEK 4 (27 March – 2 April 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • D. Leigh Best from Stockton-on-tees – £231.46

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • P. Sear from Derby – £28.93
  • J. Tilby from Northwich – £28.93
  • C. Culshaw from Preston – £28.93
  • D. Simpson from Westbourne – £28.93

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £7.72
  • V. Heerasing from East Grinstead – £7.72
  • A. Walton from Blackpool – £7.72
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £7.72
  • C. Chivers from Plymouth – £7.72
  • A. Paris from Herefordshire – £7.72
  • P. Cooper from Par – £7.72
  • D. Boucher from Staines-upon-thames – £7.72
  • D. Hendy from Nottingham – £7.72
  • A. Ing from Redcar – £7.72
  • J. Edwards from Worsley – £7.72
  • C. Culshaw from Preston – £7.72
  • A. Barrie from Thatcham – £7.72
  • J. Carter from Kirton – £7.72
  • A. Barrie from Thatcham – £7.72

WINNERS ROUND 9 – WEEK 3 (20 March – 26 March 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • D. Currie from Tranent – £150.18

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Hardy from Blairgowrie – £18.77
  • L. Napier from East Kilbride – £18.77
  • R. Gibson from Boldon Colliery – £18.77
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £18.77

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Greenfield from Bristol – £5.01
  • S. Cowper from Chesterfield – £5.01
  • A. Hoey from Brighton – £5.01
  • C. Culshaw from Preston – £5.01
  • V. Archer-Lee from Hoddesdon – £5.01
  • A. Johnston from Norbury – £5.01
  • R. harrop from Bolton – £5.01
  • I. Shaw from Leics – £5.01
  • A. Tapley from Telford – £5.01
  • Y. Ellis from Stoke-On-Trent – £5.01
  • C. Bearman from Telford – £5.01
  • L. Rigley from Ripley – £5.01
  • C. Courtney from Derby – £5.01
  • S. Bragg from Saltburn-by the Sea – £5.01
  • A. Barrie from Thatcham – £5.01

WINNERS ROUND 9 – WEEK 2 (13 March – 19 March 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Delago from London – £150.18

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Sellar from Edinburgh – £18.77
  • D. Catten from Bracknell – £18.77
  • P. King from Cowdenbeath – £18.77
  • E. James from Nottingham – £18.77

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Milton from Pontefract – £5.01
  • S. Gill from Aberdeen – £5.01
  • T. Nunes from Glasgow – £5.01
  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil – £5.01
  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £5.01
  • J. Taylor from Wolverhampton – £5.01
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £5.01
  • J. Meger from Edinburgh – £5.01
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £5.01
  • N. Dennis from Quinton – £5.01
  • V. Boyd from Dunfermline – £5.01
  • A. Conlon from Blyth – £5.01
  • C. Courtney from Derby – £5.01
  • J. Cliffman from Derby – £5.01
  • A. Paris from Lingen – £5.01

WINNERS ROUND 9 – WEEK 1 (6 March – 12 March 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • K. Roome from Ashbourne – £149.34

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • C. Hughes from Llanfair Caereinion – £18.67
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £18.67
  • L. McCreadie from Glasgow – £18.67
  • F. Jubb from Bolton – £18.67

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • V. Jones from Cuckfield – £4.98
  • M. Heimsoth from Yeovil – £4.98
  • D. Leigh Best from Stockton-on-tees – £4.98
  • D. Powys-Lybbe from Newbury – £4.98
  • G. Anthony from Derby – £4.98
  • G. Leach from York – £4.98
  • V. Lupton from Sutton Coldfield – £4.98
  • J. Horton from Oakwood – £4.98
  • P. Cooper from Par – £4.98
  • A. Price from Eastbourne – £4.98
  • P. Bradley from Brierley Hill – £4.98
  • B. Abraham from Oxford – £4.98
  • L. Smith from Isle of Wight – £4.98
  • L. Herlihy from Leigh-on-Sea – £4.98
  • D. Osborne from Gloucester – £4.98

WINNERS ROUND 8 – WEEK 4 (27  February – 5 March 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • C. Smith Hawkins from North Walsham – £498.21

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Chipp from Old Whittington – £62.28
  • V. Randall from Emsworth – £62.28
  • M. Hurst from Fleet – £62.28
  • J. Blake from Chipping Norton – £62.28

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • G. Watson from King Edward – £16.61
  • J. Briggs from Marehay Ripley Derbyshire – £16.61
  • T. Munro from Nottingham – £16.61
  • J. Blake from Chipping Norton – £16.61
  • J. Blake from Chipping Norton – £16.61
  • A. Hodgson from West Wickham – £16.61
  • S. Tagg from St Leonard’s on sea – £16.61
  • C. Cottrill from St Leonard’s on sea – £16.61
  • K. Smith from Belper – £16.61
  • R. Johnson from Southport – £16.61
  • J. Smith from Derby – £16.61
  • N. Jensen-collman from London – £16.61
  • C. Clarke from Edinburgh – £16.61
  • E. Gibson from Portsmouth – £16.61
  • R. Johnson from Southport – £16.61

WINNERS ROUND 8 – WEEK 3 (20 February – 26 February 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • T. Blundell from Rowley Regis – £241.33

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Barrie from Thatcham – £30.17
  • H. Streeter from London – £30.17
  • L. Hobson from Derby – £30.17
  • J. Neville from Stannington, Morpeth – £30.17

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Williams from Derby – £8.04
  • L. Stanforth from Barrington – £8.04
  • B. Coats from Darlington – £8.04
  • R. Harrop from Bolton – £8.04
  • L. Dengate from Derby – £8.04
  • J. Smith from Derby – £8.04
  • B. Gaughan from Denby – £8.04
  • J. Barr from Sheffield – £8.04
  • G. Eynon from Witney – £8.04
  • J. Goddard from Leicester – £8.04
  • M. Horstman from Ryde – £8.04
  • S. Murphy from Sheffield – £8.04
  • K. Gregory from Wirksworth – £8.04
  • G. Eynon from Witney – £8.04
  • H. Streeter from London – £8.04

WINNERS ROUND 8 – WEEK 2 (13 February – 19 February 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • C. Cottrill from Saint Leonards-on-sea – £194.28

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Cunningham from Ilkeston – £24.29
  • L. Das from Briercliffe Burnley – £24.29
  • K. Godden from Newport – £24.29
  • H. Herlihy from Leigh-on-sea – £24.29

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Dengate from Derby – £6.48
  • J. Rimini from Sandown – £6.48
  • J. Goddard from Leicester – £6.48
  • J. Hughes from Gargrave – £6.48
  • H. Lee from Runcorn – £6.48
  • D. Powys-Lybbe from Newbury – £6.48
  • S. Read from Derby – £6.48
  • R. Soper from Leeds – £6.48
  • V. Lupton from Sutton Coldfield – £6.48
  • R. Johnson from Southport – £6.48
  • A. Strang from Taunton – £6.48
  • A. Szegedi from Stafford – £6.48
  • J. Smith from Derby – £6.48
  • C. Cottrill from St Leonard’s on sea – £6.48
  • R. Johnson from Southport – £6.48

WINNERS ROUND 8 – WEEK 1 (6 February – 12 February 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Main from Havant – £172.86

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Ham from Wallingford – £21.61
  • C. Sharp from Spondon – £21.61
  • J. Brown from Belper – £21.61
  • P. Williams from Conwy – £21.61

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Munro from Edinburgh – £5.76
  • P. Tonks from Ashbourne – £5.76
  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil – £5.76
  • T. Jolliffe from Verwood – £5.76
  • S. Sidhom from Warrington – £5.76
  • D. Edwards from Worthing – £5.76
  • D. McKay from Falkirk – £5.76
  • C. Lary from Maidstone – £5.76
  • S. Murphy from Sheffield – £5.76
  • P. Tonks from Ashbourne – £5.76
  • L. Rhodes from Earl Shilton – £5.76
  • J. Hart from Chislehurst – £5.76
  • R. Haywood from Shillingstone – £5.76
  • M. Wilson from Langholm – £5.76
  • M. Chapman from Birmingham – £5.76

WINNERS ROUND 7 – WEEK 4 (30 January – 5 February 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • G. Haston from Edinburgh – £236.08

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Fitzsimmons from Newport Pagnell – £29.51
  • C. Griffiths from Llanelli – £29.51
  • D. Spavins from Dorchester – £29.51
  • K. Tyler from Swindon – £29.51

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • C. McConnell from Dudley – £7.87
  • J. Chilcott from Goring by sea – £7.87
  • T. Murphy from Didcot – £7.87
  • K. Keely from Whyteleafe – £7.87
  • S. Duffy from Plymouth – £7.87
  • P. Bradley from Brierley Hill – £7.87
  • L. Rolph from Berkhamsted – £7.87
  • N. Wafaquani from Salisbury – £7.87
  • B. Letts from Leicester – £7.87
  • D. Ketley from Crewe – £7.87
  • S. Davis from Horsham – £7.87
  • L. Kensett from Copthorne – £7.87
  • D. Mayo-Saunders from Northampton – £7.87
  • A. Shroeder from Darlington – £7.87
  • D. Swift from West midlands – £7.87

WINNERS ROUND 7 – WEEK 3 (23 January – 29 January 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • K. Mikolajczak from Edinburgh – £135.26

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • E. Dell from Sandhurst – £16.91
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £16.91
  • J. Magee from Bedfordshire – £16.91
  • J. Kift from Lee, Ilfracombe – £16.91

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Davis from Horsham – £4.51
  • D. Whitmore from Aylesbury – £4.51
  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £4.51
  • G. Longman from Lowton – £4.51
  • N. Majorski from Tonbridge – £4.51
  • V. Lupton from Sutton Coldfield – £4.51
  • G. Collett from Derby – £4.51
  • D. Whitmore from Aylesbury – £4.51
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £4.51
  • D. Worton from Kingswinford – £4.51
  • S. Davis from Horsham – £4.51
  • V. Ali from Great Wakering – £4.51
  • K. Simpson from Sunderland – £4.51
  • C. Ledger from Lower Beeding, Horsham – £4.51
  • B. Brown from Havant – £4.51

WINNERS ROUND 7 – WEEK 2 (16 January – 22 January 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Kelly from Nottingham – £121.40

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Davis from Horsham – £15.18
  • K. Mason from Hemel hempstead – £15.18
  • C. Yelland from Bromley – £15.18
  • J. Cartwright from Newcastle upon Tyne – £15.18

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • H. Herlihy from Leigh-on-sea – £4.05
  • R. Bailey from Chichester – £4.05
  • L. McCreadie from Glasgow – £4.05
  • S. Clancy from Stevenage – £4.05
  • K. Mckenzie from South Queensferry – £4.05
  • V. Boyd from Dunfermline – £4.05
  • V. Watson from Perth – £4.05
  • L. Carroll from Exeter – £4.05
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £4.05
  • S. Grant from Edinburgh – £4.05
  • J. Connelly from Derby – £4.05
  • S. Hitchcock from Colchester – £4.05
  • C. Mulholland from Glasgow – £4.05
  • T. Frost from Norwich – £4.05
  • C. Wolfe from Camberley – £4.05

WINNERS ROUND 7 – WEEK 1 (9 January  – 15 January 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • C. Oglesby from Emsworth – £125.81

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Sidhom from Warrington – £15.73
  • T. Brown from Emsworth – £15.73
  • C. Rosier from Chichester – £15.73
  • L. Day from Harwich – £15.73

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • J. Seward from Bristol – £4.19
  • C. McConnell from Dudley – £4.19
  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £4.19
  • L. Munro from Edinburgh – £4.19
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £4.19
  • D. Wiles from Gateshead – £4.19
  • S. Mcnicol from Coatbridge – £4.19
  • C. Matthews from Crediton – £4.19
  • N. Howell from Brierley hill – £4.19
  • C. Sawyer from Billingshurst – £4.19
  • F. Spence from Livingston – £4.19
  • B. Giles from Haverhill – £4.19
  • D. Mayo-Saunders from Northampton – £4.19
  • K. Elliott from Bristol – £4.19
  • R. Pick from Lancing – £4.19

WINNERS ROUND 6 – Christmas Special – WEEK 4 (2 January  – 08 January 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • D. Wiles from Gateshead – £257.09

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Hodgkins from Keighley – £32.14
  • C. Lane from Wolverhampton – £32.14
  • C. Mcdarby from Ryton – £32.14
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £32.14

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • C. Jones from St. Helens – £8.57
  • L. Shields from Dunfermline – £8.57
  • S. Booker from Tiverton – £8.57
  • O. Baker from Coventry – £8.57
  • B. Wilkes from Rugeley – £8.57
  • W. Deetlefs from Worthing – £8.57
  • R. McCarthy from Sandhurst – £8.57
  • A. Dugan from Havant – £8.57
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £8.57
  • M. Lambert from Wellington – £8.57
  • L. Carroll from Exeter – £8.57
  • C. Burgess from Bracknell – £8.57
  • J. Stone from Wolverhampton – £8.57
  • N. Hopkinson from Tockwith – £8.57
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £8.57

WINNERS ROUND 6 – Christmas Special – WEEK 3 (26 December – 01 January 2021):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Hitchcock from Colchester – £141.99

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Watts from Nuneaton – £17.75
  • S. Mcnally from Starcross Exeter – £17.75
  • I. Shaw from Leics – £17.75
  • C. Scott from Manchester – £17.75

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Bills from Halesowen – £4.73
  • L. Toon from Leicestershire – £4.73
  • S. Booker from Tiverton – £4.73
  • R. Jones  from Worsley – £4.73
  • L. Toon from Leicestershire – £4.73
  • C. Taylor from Solihull – £4.73
  • L. Burton from Shoeburyness – £4.73
  • P. Bradley from Brierley Hill – £4.73
  • C. Egan from Bath – £4.73
  • D. Osborne from Gloucester – £4.73
  • B. Thomas from Woodley – £4.73
  • S. Harris from Whitchurch – £4.73
  • P. Levey-Bennett from Liverpool – £4.73
  • D. Stevenson from Strathkinness – £4.73
  • M. Cockin from West Bilney – £4.73

WINNERS ROUND 6 – Christmas Special – WEEK 2 (19 December – 25 December):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • N. Bowles from Kilgetty – £147.24

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • C. Randall from Emsworth – £18.40
  • N. Corns from Wellington – £18.40
  • L. Castle from Northampton – £18.40
  • A. Clark from Musselburgh – £18.40

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • N. Maynard from Boston – £4.91
  • S. Wright from St. Albans- £4.91
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £4.91
  • M. Gomersall from Manchester – £4.91
  • N. Thistoll from Blackborough – £4.91
  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £4.91
  • S. Crofts from Sheffield – £4.91
  • N. Dennis from Quinton – £4.91
  • H. Lerski from Beaconsfield – £4.91
  • D. Reid from Aviemore – £4.91
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £4.91
  • A. Hill from Carlisle – £4.91
  • J. Whiteley from Barnsley – £4.91
  • J. Telesford from Torpoint – £4.91
  • C. Curran from Leicester – £4.91

WINNERS ROUND 6 – Christmas Special – WEEK 1 (12 December – 18 December):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Moule from Cullompton – £134.84

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • P. Rose from London – £16.86
  • R. Lowrie from East Linton – £16.86
  • C. Johnson from Taunton – £16.86
  • D. Ketley from Crewe – £16.86

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • M. Rimmer Landford – £4.49
  • J. Lea-Bridges from North Petherton – £4.49
  • T. Martin from Leicester – £4.49
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £4.49
  • T. Nuttall from Bury – £4.49
  • A. Strang from Taunton – £4.49
  • T. Buckley from Swadlincote – £4.49
  • G. Leach from York – £4.49
  • J. Kerr from Bonnyrigg – £4.49
  • T. Frost from Norwich – £4.49
  • M. Frew from Dollar – £4.49
  • V. Randall from Emsworth – £4.49
  • P. McMillan from Musselburgh – £4.49
  • N. Marston from Cambridge – £4.49
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £4.49

WINNERS ROUND 5 – WEEK 4 (4 December – 11 December):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • M. Jack from Uphall – £112.37

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Bryson from Edinburgh – £14.05
  • H. Swaithe from Nottingham – £14.05
  • A. Southworth from Upholland – £14.05
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £14.05

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • J. Bulley from Sandbach – £3.75
  • A. Kerr from Edinburgh – £3.75
  • J. Crerar from Edinburgh – £3.75
  • C. Scarbrough from Accrington – £3.75
  • J. Hudson from Chesterfield – £3.75
  • R. Bailey from Chichester – £3.75
  • C. Wringe from Edinburgh – £3.75
  • J. Stanton from Warrington – £3.75
  • S. Hutchings from Melksham – £3.75
  • R. Emery from Cannock – £3.75
  • J. Crerar from Edinburgh – £3.75
  • J. Cole from Shouldham – £3.75
  • F. Howarth from Lancaster – £3.75
  • G. Ash from Glasgow – £3.75
  • J. Townsend from Witney – £3.75

WINNERS ROUND 5 – WEEK 3 (28 November – 4 December):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Wallace from Penicuik – £120.35

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Kidd from Lymm – £15.04
  • P. Bradley from Brierley Hill – £15.04
  • J. Atherton from Warrington – £15.04
  • L. Brierley from Bedford – £15.04

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Rennie from Bathgate – £4.01
  • S. Gallagher from Edinburgh – £4.01
  • P. Dove from Nottingham – £4.01
  • G. Milne from Peterhead -£4.01
  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £4.01
  • G. Collett from Derby – £4.01
  • J. Forsyth from Kirkcaldy – £4.01
  • K. Boulton from Wath upon Dearne – £4.01
  • L. Robertson from Warrington – £4.01
  • J. Hudson from Chesterfield – £4.01
  • J. Hall-Brett from Craven Arms – £4.01
  • D. Reid from Aviemore – £4.01
  • B. Gear from Ilfracombe – £4.01
  • C. Williams from Llanelli – £4.01
  • K. Archibald from Edinburgh – £4.01

WINNERS ROUND 5 – WEEK 2 (21 November – 27 November):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • R. Emery from Cannock – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Post from Edinburgh – £11.25
  • A. Marshall from Musselburgh – £11.25
  • S. Chapman from Edinburgh – £11.25
  • W. Shorten from Newhaven – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • A. Jubb from Bolton – £3
  • P. Williams from Conwy – £3
  • A. Strang from Taunton – £3
  • D. Sanders from Manchester – £3
  • T. Frost from Norwich – £3
  • V. Holmes from Manchester – £3
  • S. Crofts from Sheffield – £3
  • C. Egan from Bath – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • K. Mason from Hemel hempstead – £3
  • A.  Hodgson from West wickham – £3
  • P. Middleton from Chinnor – £3
  • A. Tomlin from Blackwood – £3
  • V. Randall from Emsworth – £3
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3

WINNERS ROUND 5 – WEEK 1 (14 November – 20 November):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Tracey from Sandhurst – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £11.25
  • S. Browning from London – £11.25
  • L. Murray from Glasgow – £11.25
  • M. Newey from Bushey – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • C. Richards from Emsworth – £3
  • J. Hardwick from Ludgershall – £3
  • C. Prestwich from Rochdale – £3
  • S. Simmons from Wigton – £3
  • L. Kershaw from Stoney stanton – £3
  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil – £3
  • R. Prestwich from Bury – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • R. Hall from Norwich – £3
  • G. Berwick from Bentley Heath – £3
  • A. Cain from Bolton – £3
  • A. Marshall from Musselburgh – £3
  • K. Paice from Reading – £3
  • A. Waldron from Billingshurst – £3
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3

WINNERS ROUND 4 – WEEK 4 (7 November – 13 November):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Morris from Stourbridge – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • A. Pendlebury from Whiston – £11.25
  • J. Farrow from East Grinstead – £11.25
  • J. Smith from West Malling – £11.25
  • S. Vellam from Wellington – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • V. Ali from Great Wakering – £3
  • C. Fytspatrick from Surbiton – £3
  • P. Dove from Nottingham – £3
  • B. Johnson from East Cowes – £3
  • J. Aubrey from Canvey Island – £3
  • S. Morse from Brechin – £3
  • K. Macleod from Tain – £3
  • G. Ashton from Llanwrda – £3
  • K. Boulton from Wath upon Dearne – £3
  • L. Williams from Leeds – £3
  • L. Falco from Southend – £3
  • F. Jubb from Bolton – £3
  • G. Ashton from Llanwrda – £3

WINNERS ROUND 4 – WEEK 3 (31 October – 6 November):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Belli from Reading – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • K. Mason from Hemel hempstead – £11.25
  • T. Beattie from Gateshead – £11.25
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £11.25
  • S. Crofts from Sheffield – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Lynch from Freshwater – £3
  • K. Froud from Gillingham – £3
  • J. Aghajanian from Yarmouth – £3
  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £3
  • E. Verma from Coventry – £3
  • E. Johnson from Morley, Leeds – £3
  • F. Jubb from Bolton – £3
  • P. Middleton from Chinnor – £3
  • G. Ewers from Pimperne – £3
  • D. Cunningham from Ilkeston – £3
  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £3
  • G. Ewers from Pimperne – £3
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £3
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £3
  • K. Mason from Hemel hempstead – £3

WINNERS ROUND 4 – WEEK 2 (24 October – 30 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • E. Quelch from Reading – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • E. Dell from Sandhurst – £11.25
  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £11.25
  • L. Bell from Newcastle upon Tyne – £11.25
  • K. Ormonde from Tenby – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • E. Quelch from Reading – £3
  • K. Dixon from Bracknell – £3
  • E. Quelch from Reading – £3
  • N. Hall from Mansfield Woodhouse – £3
  • L. Toon from Coalville – £3
  • E. Quelch from Reading – £3
  • J. Kapper from Croydon – £3
  • K. Paice from Reading – £3
  • V. Carnie from Whitby – £3
  • S. Norman from Hoddesdon – £3
  • S. Bishop from Leicester – £3
  • S. Walker-Bradley from Draycott – £3
  • B. Brown from Havant – £3
  • R. McCarthy from College Town, Sandhurst – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3

WINNERS ROUND 4 – WEEK 1 (17 October – 23 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • K. Taylor from Calne – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Bland from Haverfordwest – £11.25
  • D. Cunningham from Ilkeston – £11.25
  • D. Reid from Aviemore – £11.25
  • N. Varma from Kingston upon the Thames – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Manley from Fareham – £3
  • K. Stringer from Warnfield – £3
  • J. Tomlinson from Nottingham – £3
  • L. Cuthbertson from Sunderland – £3
  • N. Stewart from Newton Aycliffe – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • M. Gillivan from London – £3
  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil – £3
  • L. Williams from Leicester- £3
  • L. Das from Briercliffe Burnley – £3
  • C. Fytspatrick from Surbiton – £3
  • L. Bowen from Rhoose – £3
  • L. Mundy from Reading – £3
  • S. Dunscombe-Berry from Bolton – £3
  • L. Sutherland from Emsworth – £3

WINNERS ROUND 3 – WEEK 4 (10 October – 16 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • E. Matthews from Canvey island – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • J. Hine from London – £11.25
  • B. Brown from Havant – £11.25
  • S. Clancy from Stevenage – £11.25
  • E. Matthews from Canvey island – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Lynch from Freshwater- £3
  • T. Brown from Emsworth- £3
  • G. Collett from Derby- £3
  • S. Warner from Aldershot- £3
  • D. Maher from Offerton- £3
  • R. Kelly from Chichester- £3
  • R. Kelly from Chichester- £3
  • S. Vellam from Wellington- £3
  • C. Freeman from Doncaster- £3
  • N. Hall from Mansfield Woodhouse- £3
  • C. Yelland from Bromley- £3
  • E. Dell from Sandhurst- £3
  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil- £3
  • R. Davenport from Folkestone- £3
  • L. Sutherland from Emsworth- £3

WINNERS ROUND 3 – WEEK 3 ( 3 October – 9 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • S. Barclay from Shepton Mallet – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • P. Middleton from Chinnor – £11.25
  • J. Harris from Willenhall – £11.25
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £11.25
  • J. Seward from Bristol – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • A. Tranter from Merthyr Tydfil – £3
  • J. Tricker from Huntingdon – £3
  • A. Fitzgerald from Walsall – £3
  • R. Paget from Bargoed – £3
  • A. Jubb from Bolton – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • N. Hall from Mansfield Woodhouse – £3
  • J. Carmichael from Dumfries – £3
  • K. Stringer from Warnfield – £3
  • J. Jackson-Hall from Ipswich – £3
  • A. Sugden from Frinton on sea – £3
  • L. White from Penton Hall Drive – £3
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £3
  • J. Whiteley from Barnsley – £3
  • B. Brown from Havant – £3

WINNERS ROUND 3 – WEEK 2 ( 26 September – 2 October):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Smithers from Hayling Island – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • M. Peters from Coleshill – £11.25
  • B. Brown from Havant – £11.25
  • Z. Cox from Kingswood – £11.25
  • P. Lewis from Clevedon – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • P. Knights from Norwich – £3
  • S. Bradley from Taunton – £3
  • V. Cotrel from London – £3
  • A. Mitchell from Hastings – £3
  • N. Hatton from Yarnton – £3
  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £3
  • E. Matthews from Canvey island – £3
  • J. Selby from Barrhead – £3
  • M. Wilton from Pinner – £3
  • A. Rhodes from Norwich – £3
  • C. Freeman from Doncaster – £3
  • M. Willis from Boston – £3
  • L. Sutherland from Emsworth – £3
  • M. Wilton from Pinner – £3
  • V. Graham from High Wycombe – £3

WINNERS ROUND 3 – WEEK 1 (19 September – 25 September):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Day from Emsworth – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Jones from Haywards Heath – £11.25
  • J. Kift from Ilfracombe – £11.25
  • K. Barber from Aldershot – £11.25
  • K. Lawrence from Maidstone – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3
  • M. Wilton from Pinner – £3
  • A. Jubb form Bolton – £3
  • E. Johnson from Leeds – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • T. Brown from Emsworth – £3
  • J. Alley from Southend on sea – £3
  • J. Carmichael from Dumfries – £3
  • N. Last from Maidstone – £3
  • P. Wylie from Caldicot – £3
  • K. Elliott from Knowle – £3
  • P. Wylie from Caldicot – £3
  • A. Strang from Taunton – £3
  • V. Holmes from Manchester – £3
  • S. Barclay from Shepton Mallet – £3

WINNERS ROUND 2 – WEEK 4 (12 September – 18 September):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • T. Wright from Newport – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Bowles from Gosport – £11.25
  • S. Vellam from Wellington – £11.25
  • J. Faulds from Orpington – £11.25
  • N. Arnott from Datchet – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • G. Race from Darlington – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • L. Rhodes from Earl Shilton – £3
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £3
  • B. Farmer from Dudley – £3
  • M. Lambert from Wellington – £3
  • R. McCarthy from Sandhurst – £3
  • G. Allen from Nutley – £3
  • A. Jubb from Bolton – £3
  • K. Smith from Newport – £3
  • R. Sykes from Normanton – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • K. Paice from Reading – £3
  • C. Yelland from Bromley – £3
  • M. Miller from Basingstoke – £3

WINNERS ROUND 2 – WEEK 3 (5 September – 11 September):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Evans from Taunton – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £11.25
  • L. Brady from Solihull – £11.25
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £11.25
  • D. Powys-Lybbe from Newbury – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • C. Rayson from Bridgwater – £3
  • B. Gillespie from Pontefract – £3
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • M. Lambert from Wellington – £3
  • J. Faulds from Orpington – £3
  • R. Paget from Bargoed – £3
  • H. Swaithe from Nottingham – £3
  • L. Withers from Kidderminster – £3
  • L. Brady from Solihull – £3
  • K. Gascoigne from Taunton – £3
  • S. Slade from Woking – £3
  • A. Walker from Nottingham – £3
  • K. Kelly from Scarborough – £3
  • Z. Cox from Kingswood – £3

WINNERS ROUND 2 – WEEK 2 (28 August – 4 September):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • A. Brown from Edinburgh – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £11.25
  • P. Bonner from Farnham – £11.25
  • C. Johnson from Taunton – £11.25
  • J. Faulds from Orpington – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • J. Main from Havant – £3
  • M. Watts from Newport – £3
  • B. Farmer from Dudley – £3
  • J. Brereton from Hemyock – £3
  • K. Jockel from Grantham – £3
  • A. Rhodes from Norwich – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • W. Winterburn from Evesham – £3
  • J. Tanner from Frome – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • M. Perkins from Tadcaster – £3
  • T. Day from Grays – £3
  • C. Jones from St. Helens – £3
  • M. Lambert from Wellington – £3
  • J. Kelly from Nottingham – £3

WINNERS ROUND 2 – WEEK 1 (22 August – 28 August):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • G. Allen from Nutley – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • L. Lloyd-Jones form Cardiff – £11.25
  • E. Howson from Woodley – £11.25
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £11.25
  • C. Aston from Bromley – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • R. Jones from Worsley Salford – £3
  • M. Perkins from Tadcaster – £3
  • S. bray from Southampton – £3
  • D. Sanders from Manchester – £3
  • K. Paice from Reading – £3
  • N. Vitler from Sandown – £3
  • J. Main from Havant – £3
  • J. Standring from Penzance – £3
  • S. Fordham from New Addington – £3
  • G. Rhone from Taunton – £3
  • K. Jockel from Grantham – £3
  • V. Grummitt from Basingstoke – £3
  • S. Crofts from Sheffield – £3
  • G. Rhone from Taunton – £3
  • D. Cooper from Macclesfield – £3

WINNERS WEEK 4 (15 August – 21 August):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • N. Dennis from Quinton – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • C. Yelland from Bromley – £11.25
  • J. Day from Emsworth £11.25
  • T. Brown from Emsworth £11.25
  • J. Seward from Bristol – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3
  • E. Dell from Sandhurst – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • H. Swaithe from Nottingham – £3
  • H. Merton from Truro – £3
  • B. Gillespie from Pontefract – £3
  • L. Ellison from Beckenham – £3
  • J. Tilby from Northwich – £3
  • D. Sanders from Manchester – £3
  • A. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • M. Mansi from Truro – £3
  • J. Main from Havant – £3
  • H. Merton from Truro – £3
  • M. Mansi from Truro – £3

WINNERS WEEK 3 (8 August – 14 August):

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • K. Barber from Aldershot – £11.25
  • A. Rhodes from Norwich – £11.25
  • A. Jeffries from Glazebury – £11.25
  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • S. Miller from Havant – £3
  • A. Jeffries from Glazebury – £3
  • J. Morris from Pontypridd – £3
  • S. Munro-Crump from Abertysswg – £3
  • H. Smith from Truro – £3
  • A. Newman from Durham – £3
  • A. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • K. Hollywood from Truro – £3
  • R. McCarthy from Sandhurst – £3
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £3
  • K. Paice from Reading – £3
  • M. Abbott from Keswick – £3
  • M. Peters from Coleshill – £3
  • C. Rice from Pontefract – £3

WINNERS WEEK 2:

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • D. Evans from Bridgwater – £11.25
  • D. Sanders from Manchester – £11.25
  • F. Thompson from Lostwithiel – £11.25
  • H. Merton from Truro – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • L. Sutherland from Emsworth – £3
  • K. Jones from Sheffield – £3
  • J. Kenyon from Walkden – £3
  • S. Hutchings from Newport – £3
  • K. Froud from Gillingham – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • R. Jones from Worsley – £3
  • J. Standring from Penzance – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • M. Scott from Bolton – £3
  • T. Brown from Emsworth – £3
  • R. Sykes from Normanton – £3
  • C. Jones from St. Helens – £3
  • B. Brown from Emsworth – £3
  • P. Sargent from Emsworth – £3

WINNERS WEEK 1:

1st Prize – 50% of prize fund (one winner)

  • R. Jones from Worsley – £90

2nd Prize – 25% of prize fund (divided between 4 winners)

  • S. Morse from Brechin – £11.25
  • G. Panizzo from Grantham – £11.25
  • G. Usher from Emsworth – £11.25
  • M. Andrew from Camborne – £11.25

3rd Prize- 25% of prize fund (divided between 15 people)

  • J. Day form Emsworth – £3
  • H. Benney from Redruth – £3
  • L. Fisher from Warrington – £3
  • A. Elms from Chichester – £3
  • J. Day from Emsworth – £3
  • J. Sumner from Southwell – £3
  • K. Jockel from Grantham – £3
  • N. Dennis from Quinton – £3
  • F. Thompson from Lostwithiel – £3
  • C. Rice from Pontefract – £3
  • K. Froud from Gillingham – £3
  • F. Gunn from Ilkeston – £3
  • A. Elms from Chichester – £3
  • C. Salisbury from Emsworth – £3
  • K. Newman from London – £3

Ready to start playing the DoggyLottery?